top of page
  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Siga-nos nas redes socias

SELO 21 ANOS

Matriz Maravilha - SC

Central

Central

49 3664 0726

49 99996 2449

Marketing

Michele Heinfarth

49 99996 1641

Financeiro

Letícia Leviski

49 98870 2203

Financeiro

Geison Polazzo

49 98801 4898

Compras

Gilmar Giehl

49 98820 2920

Compras

Vandenir Pasqualotto

49 98801 4904

Contabilidade

Cassiane Schmidt

49 98801 4909

Contabilidade

Marcos Pertussatti

49 98801 4908

Representante

Dionatan Valandro

49 99809 1614

Iraceminha

Flor do Sertão

Riqueza

Região 1

Supervisor Técnico

Lacir Klein

49 98801 4996

Representante

Márcio Galera

49 98825 1632

Maravilha

Iraceminha

Representante

Derli Filipin

49 98829 6583

49 99964 6461

Flor do Sertão

Romelândia

São Miguel do Oeste

Representante

Daniel Câmara

49 99931 6408

Descanso

Belmonte

Iporã do Oeste

Itapiranga

São João do Oeste

Santa Helena

Tunápolis

Belmonte

Bandeirante

Guaraciaba

São Miguel do Oeste

Paraíso

Representante

Alan Paulo de Souza

49 99164 6364

Descanso

Guaraciaba

São Miguel do Oeste

Representante

Eltemar Reis

49 99818 4722

São Miguel do Oeste

Descanso

Belmonte

Bandeirante

Representante

Djenilson Baldo

49 99919 1455

São Miguel do Oeste

Descanso

Representante

Lucas Schwerz

49 99996 2168

49 98428 3132

Tigrinhos

Maravilha

Representante

Guilherme Engel

49 98503 2771

Maravilha

Tigrinhos

São Miguel da Boa Vista

Romelândia

Achieta

S. Teresi.  do Progresso

Representante

Alex Cerezolli

49 99982 3086

Iraceminha

Tigrinhos

Maravilha

São Miguel da Boa Vista

Representante

Jones Oliveira

49 98827 8419

Maravilha

São Miguel da Boa Vista

Bom Jesus do Oeste

Representante

Tiago Tomazelli

49 98837 0955

Modelo

Serra Alta

Bom Jesus do Oeste

Supervisor Técnico

Lacir Klein

49 98801 4996

Região 2

Região 3

Supervisor Técnico

Lacir Klein

49 98801 4996

Representante

Cleidimar Backes

49 98811 2738

Cunha Porã

Saudades

Maravilha

Cunhataí

Representante

Camila Dumke

49 99941 0654

Cunha Porã

Saudades

Cunhataí

Representante

Mathias Back

49 99907 8581

Cunha Porã

Cunhataí

Maravilha

Representante

Pablo Pinheiro

49 9993 4028

Saltinho

Bom Jesus do Oeste

Campo Erê

Sul Brasil

Representante

Diego Werlang

49 98841 7727

Pinhalzinho

Modelo

Representante

Andre Lorenzzetti

49 99949 0603

Sul Brasil

Saltinho

Representante

Felipe Werner

49 98837 0302

Sul Brasil

Modelo

Pinhalzinho

Serra Alta

Chapecó

Águas Frias

Nova itaberaba

Bom Jesus do Oeste

Representante

Grabrieli Pandolfo

49 98504 1143

Quilonbo

Irati

Formosa do Sul

União do Oeste

Região 4

Representante

Dieison Cecato

49 98827 4005

Pinhalzinho

Modelo

Serra Alta

Bom Jesus do Oeste

Sul Brasil

Supervisor Técnico

Lacir Klein

49 98801 4996

Supervisor Técnico

Ricardo Demartini

49 99174 5543

Representante

Dhiego Felchicher

49 99974 0732

Caibí

Cunha Porã

Palmitos

Representante

Maurício Vazzoler Vivan

49 99913 5679

Caxambú do Sul

Planalto Alegre

Águas de Chapecó

Guatambú

Representante

Fabrício camini

49 99160 5554

Chapecó

Guatambú

Representante

Tobias Galvan

49 99634 0967

Caxambú do Sul

Chapecó

Águas de Chapecó

Guatambú

Região 5

Região 6

Representante

Anterione Linke

49 98825 9729

São Carlos

Águas de Chapecó

Guatambú

Planalto Alegre

Supervisor Técnico

Ricardo Demartini

49 99174 5543

Representante

Matheus Gardini

49 98819 8463 

Palmitos

Riqueza

Banner Representantes

Nossos Representantes

bottom of page